MEGYEI III. OSZTÁLYÚ BAJNOKSÁG KELETI CSOPORT ŐSZI SORSOLÁS 2010 - 2011.
1. FORDULÓ:
08. 21. |
17:00 |
VADKERT FC |
SZANKI OLAJBÁNYÁSZ SE |
08. 21. |
17:00 |
BÓCSA SE |
FÜLÖPJAKAB SE |
08. 21. |
17:00 |
ORGOVÁNY KSE |
KISKUNHALASI SPARTACUS SE |
08. 21. |
17:00 |
KISKUNMAJSA FC |
KECEL SENIOR FC |
08. 21. |
17:00 |
JÁSZSZENTLÁSZLÓI SE |
KÖTÖNY SC |
08. 22. |
17:00 |
TÁZLÁRI SC |
KÖTÖNY SC |
2. FORDULÓ:
08. 28. |
17:00 |
KÖTÖNY SC |
KISKUNMAJSA FC |
08. 28. |
17:00 |
KECEL SENIOR FC |
ORGOVÁNY KSE |
08. 28. |
17:00 |
KISKUNHALASI SPARTACUS SE |
TÁZLÁRI SC |
08. 28. |
17:00 |
SZANKI OLAJBÁNYÁSZ SE |
JÁSZSZENTLÁSZLÓI SE |
08. 29. |
17:00 |
CSENGŐD SE |
BÓCSA SE |
08. 29. |
17:00 |
FÜLÖPJAKAB SE |
VADKERT FC |
3. FORDULÓ:
09. 04. |
16:30 |
BÓCSA SE |
KISKUNHALASI SPARTACUS SE |
09. 04. |
16:30 |
ORGOVÁNY KSE |
KÖTÖNY SC |
09. 04. |
16:30 |
KISKUNMAJSA FC |
JÁSZSZENTLÁSZLÓI SE |
09. 04. |
16:30 |
FÜLÖPJAKAB SE |
SZANKI OLAJBÁNYÁSZ SE |
09. 05. |
16:30 |
CSENGŐD SE |
VADKERT FC |
09. 05. |
16:30 |
TÁZLÁRI SC |
KECEL SENIOR FC |
4. FORDULÓ:
09. 11. |
16:30 |
SZANKI OLAJBÁNYÁSZ SE |
KISKUNMAJSA FC |
09. 11. |
16:30 |
ORGOVÁNY KSE |
JÁSZSZENTLÁSZLÓI SE |
09. 11. |
16:30 |
KÖTÖNY SC |
TÁZLÁRI SC |
09. 11. |
16:30 |
KECEL SENIOR FC |
BÓCSA SE |
09. 12. |
16:30 |
KISKUNHALASI SPARTACUS SE |
VADKERT FC |
09. 12. |
16:30 |
CSENGŐD SE |
FÜLÖPJAKAB SE |
5. FORDULÓ:
09. 18. |
16:00 |
BÓCSA SE |
KÖTÖNY SC |
09. 18. |
16:00 |
KISKUNMAJSA FC |
ORGOVÁNY KSE |
09. 18. |
16:00 |
SZANKI OLAJBÁNYÁSZ SE |
CSENGŐD SE |
09. 19. |
16:00 |
VADKERT FC |
KECEL SENIOR FC |
09. 19. |
16:00 |
TÁZLÁRI SC |
JÁSZSZENTLÁSZLÓI SE |
09. 19. |
16:00 |
FÜLÖPJAKAB SE |
KISKUNHALASI SPARTACUS SE |
6. FORDULÓ:
09. 25. |
16:00 |
ORGOVÁNY KSE |
SZANKI OLAJBÁNYÁSZ SE |
09. 25. |
16:00 |
JÁSZSZENTLÁSZLÓI SE |
BÓCSA SE |
09. 25. |
16:00 |
KÖTÖNY SC |
VADKERT FC |
09. 25. |
16:00 |
KECEL SENIOR FC |
FÜLÖPJAKAB SE |
09. 25. |
16:00 |
KISKUNHALASI SPARTACUS SE |
CSENGŐD SE |
09. 26. |
16:00 |
TÁZLÁRI SC |
KISKUNMAJSA FC |
7. FORDULÓ:
10. 02. |
15:00 |
VADKERT FC |
JÁSZSZENTLÁSZLÓI SE |
10. 02. |
15:00 |
BÓCSA SE |
KISKUNMAJSA FC |
10. 02. |
15:00 |
FÜLÖPJAKAB SE |
KÖTÖNY SC |
10. 02. |
15:00 |
SZANKI OLAJBÁNYÁSZ SE |
KISKUNHALASI SPARTACUS SE |
10. 03. |
15:00 |
TÁZLÁRI SC |
ORGOVÁNY KSE |
10. 03. |
15:00 |
CSENGŐD SE |
KECEL SENIOR FC |
8. FORDULÓ:
10. 09. |
15:00 |
SZANKI OLAJBÁNYÁSZ SE |
TÁZLÁRI SC |
10. 09. |
15:00 |
ORGOVÁNY KSE |
BÓCSA SE |
10. 09. |
15:00 |
KISKUNMAJSA FC |
VADKERT FC |
10. 09. |
15:00 |
JÁSZSZENTLÁSZLÓI SE |
FÜLÖPJAKAB SE |
10. 09. |
15:00 |
KÖTÖNY SC |
CSENGŐD SE |
10. 09. |
15:00 |
KECEL SENIOR FC |
KIKSUNHALASI SPARTACUS SE |
9. FORDULÓ:
10. 16. |
14:30 |
VADKERT FC |
ORGOVÁNY KSE |
10. 16. |
14:30 |
BÓCSA SE |
TÁZLÁRI SC |
10. 16. |
14:30 |
FÜLÖPJAKAB SE |
KISKUNMAJSA FC |
10. 16. |
14:30 |
SZANKI OLAJBÁNYÁSZ SE |
KECEL SENIOR FC |
10. 17. |
14:30 |
KISKUNHALASI SPARTACUS SE |
KÖTÖNY SC |
10. 17. |
14:30 |
CSENGŐD SE |
JÁSZSZENTLÁSZLÓI SE |
10. FORDULÓ:
10. 23. |
14:30 |
BÓCSA SE |
SZANKI OLAJBÁNYÁSZ SE |
10. 23. |
14:30 |
ORGOVÁNY KSE |
FÜLÖPJAKAB SE |
10. 23. |
14:30 |
KISKUNMAJSA FC |
CSENGŐD SE |
10. 23. |
14:30 |
KISKUNHALASI SPARTACUS SE |
JÁSZSZENTLÁSZLÓI SE |
10. 23. |
14:30 |
KECEL SENIOR FC |
KÖTÖNY SC |
10. 24. |
14:30 |
TÁZLÁRI SC |
VADKERT FC | 11. FORDULÓ:
10. 30. |
13:30 |
VADKERT FC |
BÓCSA SE |
10. 30. |
13:30 |
JÁSZSZENTLÁSZLÓI SE |
KECEL SENIOR FC |
10. 30. |
13:30 |
KISKUNMAJSA FC |
KISKUNHALASI SPARTACUS SE |
10. 30. |
13:30 |
FÜLÖPJAKAB SE |
TÁZLÁRI SC |
10. 30. |
13:30 |
KÖTÖNY SC |
SZANKI OLAJBÁNYÁSZ SE |
10. 31. |
13:30 |
CSENGŐD SE |
ORGOVÁNY KSE | |